1 d TL
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
8.00
Zabezpieczenie majątku
Katarzyna Mieczkowska
s.11
Informatyka 2
Krzysztof Janikowski
s.16
Informatyka 1
Zbigniew Chmielewski
s.19
WdŻ
Monika Nikołajew-Banaszewska
s.9
Przyjm. i wydaw. zapasów
Izabela Mathiak
s.11
j.rosyjski 1
Grażyna Redmer
s.11
j.angielski 2
Kamila Kirejczyk
s.6
2.
8,50
w-f dz.
Aleksandra Zapolska
s.gimn.1
w-f chł
Krzysztof Kocik
s.gimn.2
Muzyka
Sylwia Szczypior
s.4
Matematyka rozsz.
Wojciech Kirejczyk
s.4
Matematyka
Wojciech Kirejczyk
s.11
Prac. org. prac magaz. 1
Zbigniew Chmielewski
s.9
j.angielski 2
Kamila Kirejczyk
s.18
3.
9,45
Geografia
Monika Nikołajew-Banaszewska
s.11
j.polski
Anna Prokopek
s.13
Religia
Jadwiga Borus-Kopystecka
s.21
Przechowywanie zapasów
Izabela Mathiak
s.11
Prac. org. prac magaz. 1
Zbigniew Chmielewski
s.19
Prac. org. prac magaz. 2
Izabela Mathiak
s.18
4.
10,45
Prac. gospod. zapasami 1
Katarzyna Horodyńska
s.18
Prac. gospod. zapasami 2
Zbigniew Chmielewski
s.17
Matematyka
Wojciech Kirejczyk
s.11
j.polski
Anna Prokopek
s.17
Godzina wychowawcza
Katarzyna Mieczkowska
s.11
Prac. gospod. zapasami 2
Zbigniew Chmielewski
s.15
Prac. gospod. zapasami 1
Katarzyna Horodyńska
s.19
5.
11,40
Organizow.pracy magazynu
Zbigniew Chmielewski
s.11
Historia
Barbara Grajczak-Migawa
s.11
j.polski
Anna Prokopek
s.13
Podstawy logistyki
Dorota Kowalska
s.11
Prac. gospod. zapasami 2
Zbigniew Chmielewski
s.19
Prac. gospod. zapasami 1
Katarzyna Horodyńska
s. 23
6.
12,35
Chemia
Emilia Lewandowska
s.11
BHP
Katarzyna Horodyńska
s.11
j.rosyjski 2
Grażyna Redmer
s.11
j.angielski 1
Kamila Kirejczyk
s.18
Religia
Jadwiga Borus-Kopystecka
s.11
Biologia
Monika Nikołajew-Banaszewska
s.11
7.
13,30
Edukacja dla bezpiecz.
Anna Kłodawska
s.11
j.angielski 1
Kamila Kirejczyk
s.18
j.rosyjski 2
Grażyna Redmer
s.11
w-f dz.
Aleksandra Zapolska
s.gimn.1
w-f chł
Krzysztof Kocik
s.gimn.1
Historia
Barbara Grajczak-Migawa
s.12
8.
14,20
Fizyka
Łukasz Plieth
s.11
j.rosyjski 1
Grażyna Redmer
s.18
Prac. org. prac magaz. 2
Izabela Mathiak
s.11
w-f dz.
Aleksandra Zapolska
s.gimn.1
w-f chł
Krzysztof Kocik
s.gimn.1
 
9.
15,10
         
10.
16,00